SPRAYED ON

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07877775 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 41776/118
Unit 1 - Dunkirk Estate By Pass Road Chester CH1 6LZ
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Sprayed On are a partneship that has a combined 30 years experience in the finishing industry. Specialising in kitchen respray, internal and external door spraying, MDF paint spraying, Upvc paint spray finishing and furniture restoration, we have a long list of prestigious clientel including door manufacturers, bespoke joiners and bespoke furniture companies... We at Sprayed On Limited also offer a bespoke joinery service. We produce top quality, made to measure kitchen fronts and built in bedroom wardrobes finished to any requirements. A fitting service is also available throughout the United Kingdom... Our specialist wood spraying experts can strip the existing wood and respray it to make it feel new again and can match the wood to its original colour or give it a new colour altogether. Our specialist wood sprayers can work out of hours to minimise disruption to your day. We cover areas such as Chester, wirral, Liverpool, Manchester, Cheshire, London, North Wales, Lancashire and..
Also known as: SPRAYED ON LIMITED, Sprayed On Ltd
Registration numbers: 07877775 (CH)
VAT numbers: 126948191
Primary location: Chester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07877775
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-06
Returns last made up date
2015-12-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sprayed-on.co.uk

Actual
www.sprayed-on.co.uk

IP
185.65.238.178

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment