NC HEALTHCARE

Updated 187 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07461867 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 41853/153
166 College Road, Harrow on the Hill, Middlesex, HA1 1BH
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
• 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
locum doctors NC Healthcare can offer you a fantastic variety of temporary and permanent roles throughout the UK Agency Nursing Jobs NC Healthcare can offer you a fantastic variety of temporary and permanent roles throughout the UK Mental Health Jobs As professionals in this field with an established client network across the UK, our specialist team will set out to help you secure your ideal Mental Health role Thousands of Jobs at your finger tips Why not apply today?... NC Healthcare operates a genuine 24 hour on - call service, you can be rest assured that there is always someone on hand to respond quickly to your requirements.
Also known as: NC HEALTHCARE LTD
Registration numbers: 07461867 (CH)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07461867
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-28
Returns last made up date
2015-12-31
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
3
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
nc-healthcare.co.uk

Actual
www.nc-healthcare.co.uk

IP
77.68.64.19

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment