JRTDEVELOPMENTS.CO.UK

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off - 07476839 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 41915/126
Station Yard Pipe Gate Woore Shropshire TF9 4HU
• 41100 - Development of building projects
Why choose JRT - We believe that our early inclusion from initial concept, through construction to completion will enable a beneficial outcome for all parties. With free cost & programme advice at the early stages of concept to enable any value engineering requirements to be incorporated into the design, leading to a smoother construction stage and better managed outturn costs of the project... is a company comprising of over 35 years of experience of on site construction & civil work incorporating the processes of professional services of construction management and chartered surveying.
Also known as: JRT DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Registration numbers: 07476839 (CH)
Primary location: Woore United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07476839
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-14
Returns last made up date
2015-12-17
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jrtdevelopments.co.uk

Actual
www.jrtdevelopments.co.uk

IP
31.170.123.68

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment