ENCENTRE

Updated 53 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07503516 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 42002/126
38 Belgrave Road Sunbury on Thames TW16 5NQ
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Encentre are at the forefront of environmental health, specialising in the commercial and hospitality sectors. Our qualified and experienced environmental health consultants can provide flexible and tailored services. Our philosophy is to provide quality, simple and cost effective solutions... Our clients benefit from decades of experience built up by our professional team. We are a small company who only employ a handful of trusted associates and partners; all of which are professionally qualified. All are members of professional institutes such as the Chartered Institute of Environmental Health, Institute of Acoustics, and Institute of Licensing... Encentre provides consultancy, resources and training in environmental health related issues. We specialise in food safety, health safety and nuisance and provide services to regulators and the regulated.
Also known as: ENCENTRE LIMITED, Encentre Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07503516 (CH), 7503516 (W)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07503516
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-21
Returns last made up date
2016-01-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
encentre.co.uk

Actual
www.encentre.co.uk

IP
84.18.207.55

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment