LIFEFORCE SECURITY LIMITED

Updated 123 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07511735 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 42048/125
Beresford Square London SE18 6AR
• 80100 - Private security activities
LifeForce Security is committed to providing reliable security services tailored to meet all of our clients requirements. Our heritage is our experience of long service with the police force internationally and many years of retail security services, clubs and pub security service experience in the United Kingdom... Lifeforce is well-established and highly regarded as a reliable security company with vast experience in all areas within the industry. Lifeforce Security has the experience and ability to provide high quality security manned guarding, door supervision, construction site security, office and reception security, clubs and pubs security, retail security, CCTV services... We care about our locals. LifeForce Security is committed to serving and re-investing in local community thorough hiring locally and undertaking local projects.
Also known as: Lifeforce, Lifeforce Security
Registration numbers: 07511735 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB 199848717
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
9
HIT Score
0.78
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07511735
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-02-29
Returns next due date
2017-03-01
Returns last made up date
2016-02-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lifeforcesecurity.co.uk

Actual
www.lifeforcesecurity.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.185

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HELIXIONN - helixionn.com
  2. WHITEGATES SECURITY CONSULTING - whitegates-consulting.com
  3. EESS - eess.us
  4. SHANGHAI SUNNY HENGPING SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENT - hengping.com
  5. ATHENA SECURITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED - athenasecuritysolutions.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment