BROADWALK

Updated 6 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07517132 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 42078/69
30b Crown Street Brentwood Essex CM14 4BA
• 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Broadwalk is an established commercial property management company serving London and the surrounding counties since 2012. Due to our success, we have opened a new office in the East Midlands to serve Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire and Derbyshire... Awarded Britain's Best SME Business in the National Best of British Business Awards 2012; Broadwalk has been quietly turning the tables on the property management industry. We take pride in keeping service charges at a significantly reduced rate, which gives benefit to the landlord by way of higher rentals and increased occupancy.
Also known as: BROADWALK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
Registration numbers: 01277 204296 (W), 07517132 (CH)
Primary location: Brentwood United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07517132
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-02-29
Returns next due date
2017-03-04
Returns last made up date
2016-02-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
broadwalkpm.co.uk

Actual
www.broadwalkpm.co.uk

IP
92.204.220.69

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment