LYNCOMBE CONSULTING

Updated 53 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07543498 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 42158/125
49 Lyncombe Hill Bath. BA2 4PQ
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Lyncombe Consulting is Stefan Masters and Jane Brunskill. We established the company following careers with PricewaterhouseCoopers and IBM... Our strategy is to serve a particular market well. That market is the delivery and improvement of ICT services to Government... We are a small company offering business consultancy services to the UK public sector.
Also known as: LYNCOMBE CONSULTING LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07543498 (CH), 7543498 (W)
Primary location: Bath United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07543498
Account category
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2022-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-25
Returns last made up date
2016-02-25
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lyncombe-consulting.co.uk

Actual
www.lyncombe-consulting.co.uk

IP
84.22.160.68

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment