SEVERN SOLUTIONS

Updated 77 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07659043 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 42556/125
2 NEXUS, ROUSHILL SHREWSBURY SY1 1PT
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Severn Solutions was founded in 2011 by Leon Cottell. We are a team of highly qualified professionals providing technological support and advice across a range of industries... Over the last 5 years we've helped lots of companies change the way they work. We've genuinely affected their businesses for the better, saving them money, generating new revenues and improving their effectiveness... Severn Solutions can help your business make the most of web technologies and help you to effectively manage the data that your business depends on and that will enable your business to grow.
Also known as: SEVERN SOLUTIONS LTD
Registration numbers: 07659043 (CH)
Primary location: Shrewsbury United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
07659043
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-04
Returns last made up date
2016-06-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
severn-solutions.co.uk

Actual
www.severn-solutions.co.uk

IP
80.68.86.14

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment