BOATMAN FINANCIAL

Updated 48 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07671876 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 42599/125
9 York Road, Calne, Wiltshire, SN11 8FW
• 70221 - Financial management
Independent Financial Advisers, Boatman Financial are based in Calne, Wiltshire and John Boatman has been providing advice to clients across the South West of England for over 20 years... We are Independent Financial Advisers based in Calne, Wiltshire providing impartial financial advice to personal and business clients, predominantly across the South of England. Our experienced and established advisers offer a professional, prompt and supportive service in areas such as investments, savings, pensions and life assurance.
Also known as: BOATMAN FINANCIAL LTD
Registration numbers: 07671876 (CH)
Primary location: Calne United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07671876
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-14
Returns last made up date
2016-06-16
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
boatmanfinancial.co.uk

Actual
www.boatmanfinancial.co.uk

IP
176.32.230.17

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment