HUMBERMED

Updated 55 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07680918 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 42628/125
30 Lockwood Road, Beverley, East Yorkshire, HU17 9GQ
• 86210 - General medical practice activities
Humbermed Limited is a private limited company based at Molescroft Surgery which is a modern purpose built GP surgery - built in 1997. In 2018 Molescroft Surgery Annexe was constructed... Humbermed.co.uk was formed to combine the expertise of Dr Clayton, Dr Williams and Mr Ledger together to provide an accessible, fast, and reliable service for individuals and companies requiring cost effective:- Offshore Medicals - OGUK (UKOOA), HSE Dive Medicals, HGV or LGV and PCV (D4) Medical Examinations... We are situated in a pleasant residential area on the outskirts of Beverley, just off the town's north eastern bypass (Grange Way). Molescroft Surgery Annexe is the building in front of Molescroft Surgery with the 3 brown shutters.
Also known as: HUMBERMED LIMITED, Humbermed.co.uk
Registration numbers: 07680918 (CH)
Primary location: Beverley United Kingdom
Associated domains: offshoremedicals.co.uk, windfarmmedicals.co.uk, windfarmmedicals.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07680918
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2022-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-21
Returns last made up date
2016-06-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
humbermed.co.uk

Actual
www.humbermed.co.uk

IP
89.238.188.118

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment