CORE ACCOUNTING SERVICES

Updated 122 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07682620 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 42640/114
9 SUTTON ROAD SEAFORD EAST SUSSEX BN25 1RU
• 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Whatever your needs, we can help you. Core Accounting Services is a firm of accountants in Bognor Regis and Seaford who operate for clients throughout East Sussex, West Sussex, Surrey, Hampshire and the UK. We offer accounting, taxation and a specialist VAT service to a wide range of businesses and individuals. We provide a cost-effective, high value solution to meet all of your financial needs... Core Accounting Services was established with the joint efforts of like minded experienced accountants with the aim of providing an affordable professional service to our clients regardless of how big or small they are.
Also known as: Core Accounting Services Limited, CORE ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD
Registration numbers: 07682620 (CH)
Primary location: SEAFORD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07682620
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-22
Returns last made up date
2016-06-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
coreaccountingservices.co.uk

Actual
www.coreaccountingservices.co.uk

IP
88.208.252.224

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment