POLEPOSITION CLEANING

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07710548 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 42739/126
Unit 11, Yeomans Industrial Park, Yeomans Way, Bournemouth, BH8 0BJ
• 81221 - Window cleaning services
Our operation is built on a strong foundation of providing an excellent service to over 2000 residential customers - we cover all areas within a 20-mile radius of Bournemouth... From day one we have been developing valued relationships with people, based on trust and the quality of our workmanship. Whether using the latest Reach and Wash, or more traditional methods, we ensure that the standard of our work is second to none.
Also known as: POLE POSITION CLEANING LIMITED, Poleposition Cleaning Ltd
Registration numbers: 07710548 (CH)
Primary location: Bournemouth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
07710548
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-16
Returns last made up date
2015-07-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
polepositioncleaning.co.uk

Actual
polepositioncleaning.co.uk

IP
50.87.170.107

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment