T SERVICE

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07807590 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 43052/125
Unit 1b Staplehurst Business Centre Weston On The Green Oxfordshire OX25 3QU
• 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
• 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
The T Service Ltd. is a company run by enthusiasts for enthusiasts. We specialise in the sale, service and repair of the Ford Model T built between 1908 and 1927... Do you need a spare part or accessory? We are the UK approved importer of Model T parts from Antique Auto Parts in America... Ford Model T sales, service and repair in the UK. Ford Model Ts and parts for sale. Macs antique autoparts UK supplier for Model T parts and accessories. Workshop facilities for repair and service. Good stock of cars for sale.
Also known as: T Service Ltd., THE T SERVICE LIMITED, The T Service Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07807590 (CH)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07807590
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-09
Returns last made up date
2015-10-12
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tservice.co.uk

Actual
www.tservice.co.uk

IP
85.92.88.50

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment