NBI ELECTRICAL

Updated 50 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07469972 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 43374/123
35 REED CLOSE BRIDGWATER SOMERSET TA6 6UX
• 43210 - Electrical installation
NBI Electrical is an established company working with clients to provide services from a small single socket to a Three Phase distribution system. Formed in 2010, NBI has enjoyed continued success and growth in the electrical contracting field.
Also known as: NBI ELECTRICAL (UK) LTD
Registration numbers: 07469972 (CH)
Primary location: BRIDGWATER
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07469972
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-12
Returns last made up date
2015-12-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
nbi-electrical.co.uk

Actual
www.nbi-electrical.co.uk

IP
92.204.218.64

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment