PUFFIN PLUMBING & HEATING

Updated 49 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07492097 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 43444/125
45 SHERWOOD AVENUE POOLE ENGLAND BH14 8DL
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Puffin Plumbing is a plumbing company based in Bournemouth. Established in 2010, Puffin Plumbing relocated from London to Bournemouth in 2016. Specialising in the installation of boilers, the installation of bathrooms and kitchens and the installation and repair of central heating systems.
Also known as: Puffin Plumbing, PUFFIN PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED, Puffin Plumbing & Heating Ltd
Registration numbers: 07492097 (CH)
Primary location: POOLE ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
07492097
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-10
Returns last made up date
2016-01-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
puffinplumbing.co.uk

Actual
www.puffinplumbing.co.uk

IP
104.21.7.165, 172.67.130.87

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment