JSM

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07530837 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 43582/112
8 Pembridge Road Dorridge, B93 8SA
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
JSM Heating is one of the best known for central heating, boiler installation, radiators and plumbing services in Stratford, Solihull and Birmingham... We are an established Midlands based company who specialise in central heating installations and gas works, the directors of the business have worked within the sector for over 15 years and have a wealth of experience and knowledge... Our clients include Birmingham based Social Housing Landlords, Local Authorities, Businesses and Private Homeowners and with our years of experience in the domestic heating sector, we are able to offer a customer focussed service which is backed up by total professionalism.
Also known as: JSM Heating, JSM HEATING LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07530837 (CH)
Primary location: Dorridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07530837
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2022-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-07-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-15
Returns last made up date
2016-02-15
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jsmheating.co.uk

Actual
www.jsmheating.co.uk

IP
78.109.165.22

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment