COURIER4ALL

Updated 128 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Liquidation - 07538224 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 43605/125
38 Carver road, Herne Hill, SE24 9LT
• 53201 - Licensed carriers
• 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Courier 4 All is growing fast as a company, by delivering a high quality service. We currently provide our unique multi drop, same day and express service to major leading companies and moving towards the process of acquiring many more established customers... Courier 4 All has been operating for a number of years and since then we have been providing customers with a wide range of services, giving you all an ideal delivery service whatever your needs... Courier 4 All provides express services. This service is directed towards our customers who need their delivery done in a hurry. We have a specialist team that can meet your needs in any circumstance nationwide, and deliver if required within a speedy timescale.
Also known as: COURIER 4 ALL LTD, Courier4all Limited
Registration numbers: 07538224 (CH)
Primary location: Herne Hill United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07538224
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2018-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-22
Returns last made up date
2016-02-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
courier4all.co.uk

Actual
www.courier4all.co.uk

IP
77.111.240.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment