REDBOX ACCOUNTANCY, LIMITED

Updated 115 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07586164 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 43784/122
Suite 1
100, South Street,
 Bishop's Stortford
, Herts, CM23 3BG
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Whether you are a start up or an established business, we work with you to design a package of services tailored to your needs... RedBox professional small business accountancy firm ready to keep your money in it's place.
Also known as: Redbox, Redbox Accountancy
Registration numbers: 07586164 (CH)
Primary location: Herts United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
07586164
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-28
Returns last made up date
2016-03-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
redboxaccountancy.co.uk

Actual
www.redboxaccountancy.co.uk

IP
54.194.45.238

Status
DNSError

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment