THE CAMBORNE BACK CLINIC

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07641758 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 43972/125
CREWENNA HOUSE 1 CROSS STREET CAMBORNE CORNWALL TR14 8ER
• 86210 - General medical practice activities
The Camborne Back Clinic is run by Nick and Rachael Hilliard who are husband and wife and are both osteopaths, and was established in 1990... At The Camborne Back Clinic we really care about you and your spine, muscles and joints - we aim to find the root causes of your symptoms, and to correct them in as few treatments as we can.
Also known as: Camborne Back Clinic, THE CAMBORNE BACK CLINIC LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07641758 (CH)
Primary location: CAMBORNE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07641758
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-17
Returns last made up date
2016-05-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cambornebackclinic.co.uk

Actual
www.cambornebackclinic.co.uk

IP
94.76.203.172

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment