GEMINI EXLUSIVE CARE

Updated 120 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07642067 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 43975/125
Fairbourne Drive Atterbury Milton Keynes MK10 9RG
• 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Founded in October 2011, Gemini Exclusive Care is providing high quality homecare, supported living and residential services to vulnerable adults in the Buckinghamshire, Bedfordshire, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire and Hertfordshire areas. Our one-stop solution for a broad range of quality services is one of a kind. We provide experienced and compassionate caregivers to adults and older people in the comfort, familiarity, and security of their own home or in small residential settings... We understand that not every situation is the same and it is important that the caregiver be compatible with your needs and lifestyle. Gemini Exclusive Care will ensure that your needs are addressed to your satisfaction... We are a family owned care provider with a great deal of experience and we are proud that this gives us that family touch that helps you feel comfortable with us.
Also known as: Gemini Exclusive Care, GEMINI EXCLUSIVE CARE LIMITED, Gemini Exclusive Care Ltd., Gemini Exlusive Care Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07642067 (CH)
Primary location: Milton Keynes United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07642067
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2022-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2020-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-07
Returns last made up date
2016-03-10
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
geminiexclusivecare.co.uk

Actual
www.geminiexclusivecare.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.87

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment