DECORATORS WEST LONDON

Updated 10 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07697366 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 44169/124
167 TRELLICK TOWER 5 GOLBORNE ROAD LONDON W10 5UT
• 43341 - Painting
Decorators West London. was established in 1998, by Eva Petersen. Eva still owns the company and remains heavily involved in the day-to-day running of the business... We´ve become known through client recommendations for reliability and high standards. And we´ve grown in size and stature in every aspect of interior and exterior decorating, from residential to commercial projects... We are a small team of decorators based in West London. We offer all interior and exterior, painting and decorating services at competitive prices.
Also known as: DECORATORS WEST LONDON LTD
Registration numbers: 07697366 (CH), GB7697366 (W)
VAT numbers: 140 4837 28
Primary location: LONDON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07697366
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2022-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-04
Returns last made up date
2015-07-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
decoratorswestlondon.com

Actual
www.decoratorswestlondon.com

IP
79.170.44.101

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment