ROOFING TRADE SERVICES

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07541812 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 45069/126
Blackhorse Lane, Walthamstow, E17 5QJ
• 46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment
Roofing Trade Services Limited is a well-established family-owned and operated roofing merchant in Walthamstow, East London... Roofing Trade Services Ltd is a family owned and run independent roofing merchant, with over 45 years of Expertise and advice on products for flat and pitched roofing... Your one-stop shop with over a thousand products available in store. We have a fleet of 6 vehicles for free and fast delivery. Open to trade and public.
Also known as: ROOFING TRADE SERVICES LIMITED, Roofing Trade Services Ltd
Registration numbers: 07541812 (CH), 7541812 (W)
VAT numbers: 109069026
Primary location: Walthamstow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07541812
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-02-29
Returns next due date
2017-06-28
Returns last made up date
2016-05-31
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
roofingtradeservices.co.uk

Actual
www.roofingtradeservices.co.uk

IP
3.10.39.252

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HAYES CONTRACTING - hayescontractingllc.com
  2. FORREST LOCKSMITH SERVICES - blainemnlocksmiths.com
  3. CCAFS - ccafs.in
  4. HARMILL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
  5. JAMES SIMMONS SET CONSTRUCTION LTD
0 comments Add a comment