SCUNTHORPE RADIATORS

Updated 125 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07577147 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 45184/125
Unit 4 Albion Park Off Midland Road, Scunthorpe, DN16 1DJ
• 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Scunthorpe Radiators has been established for over 20 years and we have over 40 years' experience in the supply, recondition and manufacture of Radiators, Oil Coolers, Intercoolers, Condensors, Evaporators, Calorifiers and Steam Heater Batteries covering all aspects of Cooling from Automotive to Industrial applications... Here at Scunthorpe Radiators we will always give you the best possible option that is available and we use the best possible materials to carry out our work. We have an excellent team of suppliers and staff to make sure you get the best possible quality of work.
Also known as: SCUNTHORPE RADIATORS LTD
Registration numbers: 07577147 (CH)
Primary location: Scunthorpe United Kingdom
Associated domains: radiatorsandindustrialcoolers.co.uk, scunrad.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07577147
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-21
Returns last made up date
2016-03-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
scunthorperadiators.co.uk

Actual
scunthorperadiators.co.uk

IP
88.208.252.233

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment