QUAI ADMINISTRATION SERVICES

Updated 45 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07584959 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 45205/114
16 Tesla Court, Innovation Way, Peterborough, PE2 6FL, United Kingdom
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
• 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Quai is a young, dynamic company offering end-to-end online journeys where possible. Set up five years ago, the business is free from outdated technology, meaning it can deliver the best possible service to our clients... Quai has significant experience in providing outsourced administration services. Quai has established processes, technology and people and our solutions are built on the latest technology, business processes and functionality... Quai Administration Services provides our firm with a robust, simple service for our products. With its sophisticated back-office systems, Quai has enabled us to deliver the service and management we need for our clients and in an efficient, cost-effective and dependable way.
Also known as: Quai, QUAI ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED
Previous names: QUAI FINANCIAL MARKETS CONSULTING LTD
Registration numbers: 07584959 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB122870723
Primary location: Peterborough United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.84
CEO



Chief Compliance Officer

UK Company Data

Company number
07584959
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2021-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-10-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-27
Returns last made up date
2016-03-30
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
quai-admin.co.uk

Actual
www.quai-admin.co.uk

IP
160.153.129.219

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment