SAP CARE SERVICES

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07587318 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 45215/125
9 Quarry Hill Parade Tonbridge Kent TN9 2HR
• 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
SAP Care was founded in 2011 as a Nursing Agency supplying Nurses and Carers to Nursing Homes and Hospitals in the West Kent area. As the Nursing agency grew to become one of the leading suppliers, we diversified into Domiciliary Care Services providing personal care and support to those who wish to remain in the comfort of their own home... SAPCARE was founded in 2011 by Usebia Muzondo and has grown to become a prominent local Domiciliary Care and Nursing Agency in West Kent. We started as a Nursing Agency supplying Carers and Registered Nurses to Nursing Homes and hospitals around Tunbridge Wells, Crowborough and Sevenoaks areas. The agency grew to become a leading supplier of healthcare staff locally, creating a great reputation for supplying reliable and well-trained healthcare professionals. During 2016, Usebia spotted the opportunities within the Domicilary Care market. This lead to the opening of a home care division within SAPCARE in January 2017. This division continues to..
Also known as: Sap Care, SAP CARE SERVICES LIMITED, SAP Care Services Ltd., The SAP Care Services Ltd
Registration numbers: 07587318 (CH)
Primary location: Tonbridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07587318
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-29
Returns last made up date
2016-04-01
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sapcare.co.uk

Actual
www.sapcare.co.uk

IP
109.228.60.172

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment