RESOLVE ENERGY

Updated 54 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07706493 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 45621/125
38 Edmund Street Liverpool L3 9NY
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Resolve Energy was founded in 2011 by a board of directors with more than 30 years' experience behind them in the sector. The vision is to provide our clients with the very best service, empowering them with the knowledge and support to get the best possible deals tailored for their individual business energy needs... With a wealth of experience and dedicated teams of energy experts, we have become a leading International Commercial Energy Procurement specialist, offering professional, honest and expert advice. We have a proven track record of saving our clients both time, and most importantly, money... Firstly, and most importantly, here at Resolve Energy we all hope our customers and their families are safe and well…
Also known as: Resolve Energy (Australia) PTY Ltd, Resolve Energy LLC, RESOLVE ENERGY LTD
Registration numbers: 07706493 (CH)
Primary location: Liverpool United Kingdom
Associated domains: resolveenergy.com.au
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07706493
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-12
Returns last made up date
2015-07-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
resolveenergy.co.uk

Actual
www.resolveenergy.co.uk

IP
104.21.89.35, 172.67.136.249

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment