SCIENCE DEVELOPMENTS

Updated 124 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07716705 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 45645/106
21 WINDERMERE ROAD LONDON ENGLAND W5 4TJ
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Science Developments was founded in 2011 and has successfully completed >20 projects for companies, charities and public sector organisations.
Also known as: SCIENCE DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Registration numbers: 07716705 (CH)
Primary location: LONDON ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07716705
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2022-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-22
Returns last made up date
2015-07-25
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sciencedevelopments.co.uk

Actual
www.sciencedevelopments.co.uk

IP
94.136.40.90

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment