M&J PERKINS DECORATORS

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07720109 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 45660/125
141 Peterborough Rd • Farcet • Peterborough • PE7 3BN
• 43341 - Painting
Welcome to M&J Perkins Decorators Ltd. A family run business formed from an established personal reputation of high standards and excellent quality of work. With a combined 70 years' experience in the industry, we are known in the field for reliability, integrity and taking ownership of our work. M&J Perkins Decorators can offer all aspects of decorating including specialist work for both commercial and residential projects.
Also known as: M&J PERKINS DECORATORS LIMITED, M&J Perkins Decorators Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07720109 (CH)
Primary location: Peterborough United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07720109
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2022-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-24
Returns last made up date
2015-07-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mandjperkins.co.uk

Actual
www.mandjperkins.co.uk

IP
193.108.84.30

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment