LNPG

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07746131 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 45735/152
RUNDLE HOUSE CHARTERS ROAD ASCOT ENGLAND SL5 9QD
• 94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.
LNPG is on a mission to bring private landlords together. We strive to obtain unbeatable contract rates for everything you'll need to build, refurb, and maintain your properties. In doing so, we know our members will be able to save money, save wasted time & energy, and carry out better refurbs, improving the standard of living in the private rental sector - forever... In the years since, LNPG has become a force within the industry. The largest buying group for private landlords in the UK, having collectively spent more than £135 million since we were founded... As the largest buying group for private landlords in the UK, LNPG have combined the power of over 5,500 landlords to negotiate fantastic prices with major national suppliers through the power of contract pricing.
Also known as: Landlords National Purchasing Group, LNPG and by LNPG Limited, LNPG LIMITED, LNPG Ltd
Registration numbers: 07746131 (CH), 7746131 (W)
VAT numbers: 156842879
Primary location: ASCOT ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07746131
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2024-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-16
Returns last made up date
2015-08-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lnpg.co.uk

Actual
www.lnpg.co.uk

IP
92.205.135.194

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. COPTHORNE HOTEL (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED
  2. COUNTRY & COMMERCIAL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  3. OCCFCU - occfcu.org
  4. YELLOW CLASS - st-peters-burnley.lancs.sch.uk
  5. EAST MIDLANDS PRIVATE HIRE - eastmidlandsprivatehire.uk
0 comments Add a comment