NUTRIDRINKS

Updated 12 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07868485 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 46100/137
Unit 6, Albion Industrial Estate Oldbury Road West Bromwich. B70 9BP UK
• 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
NutriDrinks.co.uk is a healthcare provider of the highest quality nutritional drink supplements to support individuals in need of extra nutrition of all ages, at any stage of their life ranging from essential growth, development, critical care, weight gain, weight loss and everyday well-being. NutriDrinks.co.uk has established itself as one of the UK's No.1 brands for supplying build-up energy drinks and has been helping nourish patients with essential nutrient-rich feeds for more than 10 years... NutriDrinks.co.uk shares the same vision as its parent company who lives by the adage of ‘supporting a healthier tomorrow'. NutriDrinks.co.uk aims to provide its customers with an unbeatable service which is comparable to none, offering customers a way to join a community which is dedicated to healthcare betterment using oral nutritional supplements. The NutriDrinks.co.uk team are always working hard to find new nutritional drink supplements which are effective for the young, the elderly and..
Also known as: NUTRIDRINKS LIMITED, NutriDrinks.co.uk
Registration numbers: 07080694 (W), 07868485 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB997004396
Primary location: West Bromwich United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.95

UK Company Data

Company number
07868485
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2022-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-30
Returns last made up date
2015-12-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
nutridrinks.co.uk

Actual
www.nutridrinks.co.uk

IP
104.26.0.48, 104.26.1.48, 172.67.74.122

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment