JSR MANAGEMENT & HR CONSULTANCY SERVICES

Updated 376 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07479823 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 46268/125
1 The Bridgeway, Portsmouth Road, Southampton SO19 7PE
• 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
• 69203 - Tax consultancy
Based in Southampton, JSR Management & HR Consultancy Services Ltd has a very well-established reputation in the Hampshire region... Our philosophy: we believe that our experience can help your business achieve success. That success is what we strive for, allowing us to grow together... Find out more about JSR Management HR Consultancy Services Ltd's philosophy and services.
Also known as: JSR Management & HR Consultancy Serivces Ltd, JSR MANAGEMENT & HR CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD
Registration numbers: 07479823 (CH)
VAT numbers: 106 6371 30
Primary location: Southampton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07479823
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-27
Returns last made up date
2015-12-30
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jsrmanagement.co.uk

Actual
www.jsrmanagement.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.60

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment