CONSULT & SEE

Updated 125 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07508965 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 46375/125
18 Elmfield Terrace, Halifax, West Yorkshire, HX1 3EB
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Consult & See was established in 2011 by an experienced Business Consultant with strong ties and extensive consulting experience in the North of England.
Also known as: CONSULT & SEE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07508965 (CH)
Primary location: Halifax United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07508965
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2022-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-25
Returns last made up date
2016-01-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
consult-and-see.co.uk

Actual
www.consult-and-see.co.uk

IP
216.58.206.147

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment