NEIGHBOUR CONSTRUCTION

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07517267 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 46409/124
Unit D10, Hastingwood Trading Estate, Harbet Road, Edmonton, London, N18 3HT
• 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Neighbour Construction is an established company that was founded in 2006 by a team of professional tradesmen who have more than 10 years combined experience in different trades in England, Germany and Poland... Neighbour Construction are specialists in property maintenance and improvement. Whatever your requirements we have the expertise to help
Also known as: NEIGHBOUR CONSTRUCTION LTD
Registration numbers: 07517267 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07517267
Account category
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2022-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-04
Returns last made up date
2016-02-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
neighbourconstruction.co.uk

Actual
neighbourconstruction.co.uk

IP
212.32.252.174

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment