S PULA

Updated 10 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07592235 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 46690/139
WEBBER HOUSE MARKET STREET ALTRINCHAM ENGLAND WA14 1PF
• 49390 - Other passenger land transport
• 49410 - Freight transport by road
• 49420 - Removal services
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
S Pula Ltd was incorporated in 2011 by husband and wife Sebastian and Wioletta Pula, who between them have over 11 years of combined industry experience... We provide a fully equipped mobile cleaning service not only for businesses but also for individuals... We only use high-quality products for all our work, and we only use environmentally friendly products where possible, ensuring we deliver only the best quality finish and customer satisfaction that we know you will not find from any other company.
Also known as: S PULA LTD.
Registration numbers: 07592235 (CH)
Primary location: ALTRINCHAM ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07592235
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-03
Returns last made up date
2016-04-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
spula.co.uk

Actual
www.spula.co.uk

IP
92.204.218.254

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. H & F MOIR FARMS LIMITED
  2. IRVINE-WHITLOCK LIMITED - irvine-whitlock.co.uk
  3. PRE-LAW - prelaw.gatech.edu
  4. FRESHFRUIT-EUROPE.COM - freshfruit-europe.com
  5. EMBASSY TILE & WOODWORKING - embassytw.com
0 comments Add a comment