UKTOBG.CO.UK

Updated 53 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07601233 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 46719/125
16 SCARBOROUGH STREET WELLINGBOROUGH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE ENGLAND NN9 5TT
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Our experience is in the removals branch, and especially for the destination UK to Bulgaria it is significant. I've worked many years in the area of the removal and packing of personal effects. My partner Atanasov is experienced in transport and forwarding too... UK to Bulgaria company is established in 2001 by me - Rumen Botev, and my partner Stanislav Atanasov. We are born in Sofia, Bulgaria, we are university degree and we'll reach age of 35 years soon. We've travelled a lot and we know every place in Bulgaria and England... On the way between UK and Bulgaria we make transport services to all countries on destination - France, Germany, Austria, Hungary, Romania. We can perform services either to and from these countries and either to or from UK and Bulgaria. Very often we perform transport to other European countries that are not on the destination: Spain, Portugal, Italy, Belgium, Netherlands, Luxembourgh, Poland, Czech Republic, Sweden, Finland, Norway, Estonia, latvia,..
Also known as: UK to BG, UKTOBG LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07601233 (CH)
Primary location: WELLINGBOROUGH ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
07601233
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-30
Returns next due date
2016-11-29
Returns last made up date
2015-11-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
uktobg.co.uk

Actual
uktobg.co.uk

IP
104.21.67.93, 172.67.220.68

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment