DESTYLIO

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07621089 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 46783/126
Weston Wood House, Bedworth Road, Bulkington, Bedworth CV12 9JA
• 63120 - Web portals
• 74100 - specialised design activities
Based in the Midlands, Destylio is a creative-minded web design company. At Destylio, we aim to always exceed our customers' expectations, delivering the highest standards of work. Our solutions are bespoke - we provide tailored solutions that match each client's requirements. We also understand the great importance of you as our clients and we make it our key objective to produce a website that you will proud of. We pride ourselves on our friendly and personable approach... Destylio is a creative-minded company, providing bespoke web design solutions. Whether you are looking for an e-commerce website, or a smaller website to market your business, we can provide you with a web design that will exceed your expectations. We also provide a custom-built, easy-to-use content management system which enables you to easily manage your website content yourself. So if you're contemplating having a website re-design or a brand new website, let us show you what we can do. We're a friendly..
Also known as: DESTYLIO LTD
Registration numbers: 07621089 (CH)
Primary location: Bedworth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07621089
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2022-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2020-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-01
Returns last made up date
2016-05-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
destylio.co.uk

Actual
www.destylio.co.uk

IP
162.250.75.19

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HEMP 2 GO - hemp2gollc.com
  2. PCS - pcshq.com
  3. KARVY STOCK BROKING LIMITED - karvywealth.com
  4. ENGINEERED WOOD TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATION (EWTA) - engineeredwood.org
  5. FINELINE INSPECTION SERVICES - finelineinspectionservices.com
0 comments Add a comment