CHLEAD

Updated 20 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07631644 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 46805/143
2 BERESFORD ROAD CHANDLER'S FORD EASTLEIGH HAMPSHIRE SO53 2LW
• 74100 - specialised design activities
Established in 2011 with more than 29 years of experience in Electronics Design, Chlead offers a personalised, customer focussed Electronics Design Service... From concept through to production and specialising in High Speed Digital Design, Chlead offers Electronic Design Solutions tailored to your exact specifications... Whether it's a completely new idea for a product, an existing design to be revamped or reviewed or anything in between, we will work with you from day one to ensure that all of your requirements are met.
Also known as: CHLEAD LTD
Registration numbers: 07631644 (CH)
VAT numbers: 132462342
Primary location: EASTLEIGH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07631644
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
5
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2025-01-05
Accounts last made up date
2023-04-05
Returns next due date
2017-06-09
Returns last made up date
2016-05-12
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
chlead.co.uk

Actual
chlead.co.uk

IP
178.159.12.250

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. FINANCIAL CONTROLLERS LIMITED
  2. GENERAL CONTRACTOR - generalcontractorfreeportil.com
  3. ISLAND SPICE OF JAMAICA (CANADA) - islandspicecanada.ca
  4. ESTETIKA_SKIN - estetikaskin.com
  5. FERNDELL LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment