PERSONAL FINANCIAL DESIGNS

Updated 404 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07654284 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 46893/151
44-46 Old Steine Brighton, BN1 1NH
• 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Like you, we understand that good financial planning and reliable ongoing support are ever more important if you are to achieve your financial goals... With effect from 31st January 2023 Andy McQueen and Personal Financial Designs have become part of Antrams Financial Services... Our values and aims have, and always will be simple: to provide clients with an excellent service, tailored to their individual needs based on a completely transparent fee structure. We are proud of the long-term relationships that we have with our clients. These relationships are built on high quality professional service, principles of fairness and value for money and, most importantly, putting our clients at the centre of everything we do.
Also known as: GOODISON MCQUEEN LIMITED
Previous names: PERSONAL FINANCIAL DESIGNS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07654284 (CH), 523254 (W)
Primary location: Brighton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76


Chief Compliance Officer

UK Company Data

Company number
07654284
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-06-29
Returns last made up date
2016-06-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
personalfinancialdesigns.co.uk

Actual
antrams.com

IP
88.208.252.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment