FUNDHOUSE

Updated 237 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07663686 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 46917/152
7 Chapter House, 33 London Road, Reigate, Surrey RH2 9HZ. UK
• 70221 - Financial management
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Fundhouse was founded in 2007 and is an independent, owner-managed firm providing specialised investment advice to our customers... Fundhouse are a provider of a Model Portfolio Service to financial advisors and wealth managers in the UK
Also known as: Fundhouse (UK), FUNDHOUSE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07663686 (CH), 7663686 (W)
Primary location: Reigate United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
CEO

Chairman

Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07663686
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2025-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-07
Returns last made up date
2016-06-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fundhouse.co.uk

Actual
www.fundhouse.co.uk

IP
77.68.75.239

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment