BP DRAINS

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07707137 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 47056/146
Unit 11 Invicta Way, Manston Park, Ramsgate, Kent, CT12 5FD
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
BP Drains Ltd is the trusted specialist for drainage installation and repair services in Kent. We man our phones 24/7, so we're always here to help... Established in 2011, BP Drains Ltd has a well-earned reputation for honesty and integrity. Over the years, we have consistently proven our outstanding workmanship, customer care and reliability... Are you looking for superior drainage services? Find out if BP Drains Ltd operates in your part of Kent or the neighbouring areas.
Also known as: B P DRAINS LTD
Registration numbers: 07707137 (CH)
Primary location: Ramsgate United Kingdom
Associated domains: bpdrainssoutheast.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
07707137
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2025-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2023-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-11
Returns last made up date
2015-11-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bpdrainsoutheast.co.uk

Actual
www.bpdrainsoutheast.co.uk

IP
104.21.85.128, 172.67.205.186

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. EASLEY ELECTRIC - easleyelectric.com
  2. SOLAR POWER FACTS - solarpowerfacts.biz
  3. OEMICROS.CO.UK - oemicros.co.uk
  4. PRO APPAREL - proapparel.net
  5. DI GILBERT - digilbert.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment