WILTON MUTLOW & CO

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07739693 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 47166/126
2ND FLOOR DAGNALL HOUSE LOWER DAGNALL STREET ST ALBANS HERTFORDSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM AL3 4PA
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
As an independent firm and in conjunction with Wilton Mutlow & Co, Accountants we have been established for over 25 years... We have a small but dedicated team that seeks to provide a quality service at a sensible price. We seek to apply the highest professional standards through our personal service to clients who requirements range from business services, services to charities, services to private clients and personal tax support. Indeed our services are typical of those provided by a small firm of Accountants and Taxation Advisers - but we hope with a difference!... Wilton Mutlow & Co Limited operates an equal opportunities policy to embrace ethnicity, religion, sexual orientation, gender and age. This diversity policy applies to all employees present and future whether engaged on general accountancy or taxation engagements.
Also known as: Wilton Mutlow, WILTON MUTLOW & CO LIMITED, Wilton Mutlow & Co Ltd
Registration numbers: 07739693 (CH)
Primary location: ST ALBANS UNITED KINGDOM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07739693
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2022-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-12
Returns last made up date
2015-08-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
wiltonmutlow.co.uk

Actual
www.wiltonmutlow.co.uk

IP
173.0.129.43

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment