HOWARD SOLUTIONS

Updated 125 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07744470 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 47183/124
4 SYMPSON CLOSE ABINGDON OXFORDSHIRE OX14 5RB
• 18129 - Printing n.e.c.
• 43341 - Painting
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Howard Solutions was founded in 2011 by Andrew James and offers specialist products to the digital printing industry... We provide handling equipment to meet the needs of a wide range of markets, such as: web fed printing (digital, flexo and litho), plastics, man-made fibres, foils, labels, packaging substrates and more.
Also known as: HOWARD SOLUTIONS LTD
Registration numbers: 07744470 (CH)
Primary location: ABINGDON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07744470
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2022-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-14
Returns last made up date
2015-08-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
howard-solutions.co.uk

Actual
www.howard-solutions.co.uk

IP
46.30.215.116

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment