KADA

Updated 122 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07839881 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 47457/125
10 SOUTH STREET PARK HILL SHEFFIELD SOUTH YORKSHIRE ENGLAND S2 5QY
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Kada provides high quality, independent, incisive, challenging, evidence based reports and recommendations, with close attention to detail, that make our clients decision making easy, and routinely exceed their expectations - on time - every time. Kada Research is a UK and International economic development consultancy founded in 2011. We provide social and economic research, analysis, and advice to the public, private and non-profit sectors... Simply because every report we have ever produced meets these standards leaving clients entirely satisfied with our work. We have helped many clients make successful cases and secure funding. Our work has ensured clients are able to robustly demonstrate the impact of their work, and understand its effects, developing effective interventions. Our guarantee will give you the confidence we can meet your organisations' requirements and deliver on on-time, effectively and to a high standard.
Also known as: Kada Research, KADA RESEARCH LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07839881 (CH)
Primary location: SHEFFIELD ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07839881
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2022-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-07
Returns last made up date
2015-11-09
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kadaresearch.co.uk

Actual
kadaresearch.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.72

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment