COMPLETE CHOICE CARE SERVICES

Updated 133 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07494688 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 47741/123
139 Spring Lane Radcliffe Manchester M26 2QX
• 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
We provide services to the communities of Bury although we are not restricted to the Bourough, as we do also cover Ramsbottom,Tottington, Whitefield, Prestwich and Radcliffe... Complete Choice care services was established in 2011 and has been responsible for provideing outstanding care and support ever since. As a company we have gained a Gold standard award from investors in people and along side that award we also gained the health and wellbeing award... Complete choice care Services offer the highest quality of personal care and support to assist you in remaining in your own home with dignity, respect,independence and control over your own life.
Also known as: COMPLETE CHOICE CARE SERVICES LIMITED, Complete Choice Care Services LTD
Registration numbers: 07494688 (CH)
Primary location: Manchester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07494688
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-14
Returns last made up date
2016-01-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
completechoicecare.co.uk

Actual
www.completechoicecare.co.uk

IP
104.21.78.54, 172.67.216.244

Status
IndexPageFetchError

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment