YARAB

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06995812 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 63534/125
Premier House,112 Station Road, Edgware, London
• 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Yarab Ltd is a Web Development Company based in UK. We specialize in offering customised and advanced web development services to a variety of businesses processes around the globe. Our company has acquired strong expertise in website design, website development, website maintenance, website redesign, ecommerce solutions and more... Yarab Ltd always maintains global standards in our quality and perfection of the projects we control. Talent uncompromised, values, strategies and business acumen - these are 4 pillars of our competent service channels. We provide the best in value, technology, and service to its customers. "Our product "Smart-Telecom" offers a really elegant solution for linking remote teams that has solved some key challenges and really exceeded everyone's expectations."... Established in 2007 with head office in London, yarab ltd is a young and dynamic company and is the UK's leading & online marketing company. The Directors of the company got decades of experience in..
Also known as: YARAB LIMITED, Yarab Ltd, Yarab Technologies Pvt. ltd.
Registration numbers: 06995812 (CH)
Primary location: Edgware United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
12
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
06995812
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2022-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-17
Returns last made up date
2015-08-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
yarabltd.co.uk

Actual
yarabltd.co.uk

IP
202.191.67.5

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ASURIT - asurit.co.uk
  2. ARVI MACCHINE - arvimacchine.com
  3. RAD GREEN SOLUTIONS - radicorsolutions.com
  4. AXPO - axpo.com
  5. BACKCOUNTRY SAFARIS - alaska-train.com
2 comments Add a comment
Tim Garrison June 08, 2021
Yarab founder Mohammed Niraz Buhari cliams that his reputation management company office is in UK, he is lying and cheating the customers faith and innocence. They are scam and hire some cheap 3rd party company based in India who handles their outboung calls and uses UK accent to fraud the customers. They do not deliver what they promise and charge like crazy. STAY AWAY FROM THEM
Dave B June 07, 2021
Mohammed Niraz Buhari is not capable of delivering the result and neither is his companies. Niraz Buhari used his company to manage his own reputation to suppress his bad deed that he did in his past like fraud with customers/scamming people with his stupid insurance policies ...