HERTS MX

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07410808 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 67897/135
Works Road, Letchworth, Herts, SG6 1LW
• 45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Herts Motocross Centre Ltd (Herts MX) is an established Honda Off Road motorcycle dealer covering Hertfordshire and the surrounding areas... Herts MX (Herts Motocross Centre Ltd) is Hertfordshire's premier motocross bike dealer and off road bike service centre. We are Honda and Montesa specialists... Having raced Motocross at National and International level for almost 30 years we know our stuff at Herts MX. We know you need quick and reliable bike parts, quality motocross brands and access to genuine expert off-road knowledge. Our motocross showroom and off-road bike workshop, in Letchworth, is full of quality motocross parts and equipment. We offer top quality bikes, bike parts and off-road equipment and real value for money.
Also known as: HERTS MOTOCROSS CENTRE LIMITED, Herts Motocross Centre Ltd
Registration numbers: 07410808 (CH), 7410808 (W)
VAT numbers: 101 1682 68
Primary location: Letchworth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07410808
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2022-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-15
Returns last made up date
2015-10-18
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
hertsmx.com

Actual
www.hertsmx.com

IP
77.72.0.194

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment