PREM-LETS.CO.UK

Updated 12 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07227662 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 77321/86
196 Heaton Road Heaton Newcastle upon Tyne NE6 5HP
• 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Listening to our tenants and understanding their requirements, along with our dedication and can do approach is key to ensure we deliver the service you would come to expect. Great quality accommodation and friendly reliable service, ensures we give you a great student house experience, this is why our tenants recommend Prem-Lets every year... Here at Prem-Lets we fully understand the need to maximise revenue for your investment, so if you currently own or intend to purchase a property for rental in Newcastle or the surrounding areas, it would be worth you considering our professional property management service. We can manage your property for optimum performance and pride ourselves on ensuring a smooth running of tenancies whilst including unrivalled exposure across the North East. We consider this to be a unique service that you won't find at your average letting agent... Here at Prem-Lets, we have a fresh and enthusiastic approach to property lettings that is built on solid..
Also known as: Prem Lets Ltd, Prem-lets, PREM-LETS.CO.UK LIMITED, prem-lets.co.uk Ltd
Registration numbers: 07227662 (CH)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
07227662
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-17
Returns last made up date
2016-04-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
prem-lets.co.uk

Actual
www.prem-lets.co.uk

IP
185.3.166.207

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment