SELSTON COSMETIC CLINIC LONDON

Updated 62 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06373070 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 86519/132
139 NOTTINGHAM ROAD SELSTON NOTTINGHAM NG16 6BT
• 86900 - Other human health activities
Selston Cosmetic Clinic was built on the strong foundation of Dr S R Bassi's 30 years of experience in medicine and over 15 years in the field of aesthetics. The clinic is located within the modern purpose built healthcare complex in Selston. The clinic's ethos of a commitment to investment in cutting-edge cosmetic technology, first-class equipment and cosmetic training allows us to offer a high-class service in a sophisticated environment... Selston Cosmetic Surgery Clinic is Midlands Premier clinic for Botox Treatments, Vaser Lipo Liposuction, Unshaven FUE and FUE 3 GEN with clients from Midlands, Nottingham, London, UK and Overseas
Also known as: Selston Cosmetic Clinic, SELSTON COSMETIC CLINIC LIMITED, Selston Cosmetic Surgery Clinic
Registration numbers: 06373070 (CH)
Primary location: NOTTINGHAM
Associated domains: selstoncosmeticclinic.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
06373070
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-15
Returns last made up date
2015-09-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
selstoncosmeticclinic.com

Actual
www.selstoncosmeticclinic.com

IP
79.170.44.125

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment