THE ROYCE CLINIC

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04814280 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 117414/156
Bath) 27 Bloomfield Avenue, Bath, Bath & NE Somerset, BA2 3AB
• 86900 - Other human health activities
All Physiotherapists are registered with the Health Professions Council and have their own specialist areas. In addition to physiotherapy, The Royce Clinic is able to offer a wide range of treatments from the Trowbridge practice using toning tables lead by a toning table specialist.Contact The Royce Clinic... The Royce Clinic was established in 1985 by Royce Menezes an ex-army research physiotherapist. Initially based in Trowbridge, Wiltshire, the Royce clinic soon expanded into Bath and in 2006 took over the Taft Physiotherapy clinic Bromsgrove.
Also known as: Royce Clinic, THE ROYCE CLINIC LIMITED, The Royce Clinic Ltd
Registration numbers: 04814280 (CH), 4814280 (W)
Primary location: Somerset United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
04814280
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-08-22
Returns last made up date
2015-07-25
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
royceclinic.co.uk

Actual
www.royceclinic.co.uk

IP
35.214.43.190

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. CHRIS ROBINSON - chrisrobinsonfireplaces.co.uk
  2. MONGOLIA OVERLAND TOURS - mongoliaoverlandtours.com
  3. SECURITY MARSHALS - securitymarshals.com
  4. FISH PHARMA RECRUITMENT - fishpharmauk.co.uk
  5. SIKADEVELOPMENTFUND.COM - sikadevelopmentfund.com
0 comments Add a comment