TM EMBROIDERY (MIDLANDS)

Updated 6 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05888668 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 119993/143
Unit 26 Coppice Trading Estate Kidderminster Worcestershire DY11 7QY
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
TM are recognised market leaders in supplying embroidered workwear and corporate clothing, ideal as staff uniforms, or for promotional use. Established in Kidderminster since 1991 with a management buyout in 2006... School embroidery and business embroidery services, t-shirt and embroidery services kidderminster and embroidery services in Worcestershire. Schoolwear embroidery and business workwear embroidery as well as supply and design logo embroidery
Also known as: T M EMBROIDERY (MIDLANDS) LIMITED, TM Embroidery, TM Embroidery (Midlands) Ltd
Registration numbers: 05888668 (CH)
Primary location: Kidderminster United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
05888668
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2023-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-24
Returns last made up date
2015-07-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tmembroidery.co.uk

Actual
www.tmembroidery.co.uk

IP
192.185.122.50

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment